Maandag
Team/Keepers Tijd Trainer(s)
JO9-1 17:00 – 18:00  Arno van Wittmarschen/ Marcel van Haasteren
JO9-2 17:00 – 18:00 Peter Boere / Feike Abma
J09-3 17:00 – 18:00 Colin Hoogeboom
MO9/ JO9-4G 17:00- 18:00 Romy Ganzevles
JO13-1 17:45 – 19:00 Mario Pecht/Peter Eekelschot
MO13-1 18:00 – 19:00 Robert vd Zwaan
JO15-1 19:00 – 20:15 Jaimy van Dijk/Tycho Pol
JO15-2 19:00 – 20:00 Vacant
MO15-1 19:00 – 20:15 Robert vd Zwaan
JO18-1 20:00 – 21:00 Ronald van der Velde Ma en/ of wo
Dinsdag
Team/Keepers Tijd Trainer(s)
JO10-1 17:00 – 18:00 Ruud Wesselius/Peter van Wittmarschen
JO10-2 17:00 – 18:00 Peter Gosen/ David Rietdijk
JO11-1 17:00 – 18:00 Freddy van de Brugge
 J013-2 18:00 – 19:00  Hans Oudshoorn
JO17-1 18:00 – 19:15 Rob Bakker
JO19-1 18:15 – 19:45 Peter Gosen
MO19-1 19:00 – 20:00 Hans Notenboom
zondag  1 +2 20:15 – 21:45  Erwin van der Zee/ Rob Bakker ( trainingsveld)
Keepers JO13/JO15 18:00 – 19:00 Vacant
 Keepers JO17/JO18/JO19  19:00 – 20:00 Marco Gerrits
Keepers Selectie 20:00 – 21:00 Marco Gerrits
Woensdag
Team/Keepers Tijd Trainer(s)
JO9-1 17:00 – 18:00 Arno van  Wittmarschen/ Marcel van Haasteren
JO9-2 17:00-18:00  

Peter Boere/ Feike Abma

 

JO9-3 17:00 – 18:00 Colin Hoogeboom
MO9/JO9-4G 15:00 – 16:00 Romy Ganzevles
JO13-1 17:45 – 19:00 Peter Ekelschot/Mario Pecht
MO13-1 18:00 – 19:00 Melany Baay
JO15-1 19:00 – 20:15 Jaimy van Dijk/ Tycho Pol
JO15-2 19:00- 20:00 Vacant
JO18-1 20:00 – 21:00 Ronald van der Velde wo en/ of ma
Keepers MO13/MO15/MO19 18:00 – 19:00 Ferry vonk
Donderdag
Team/Keepers Tijd Trainer(s)
JO10-1 17:00 – 18:00 Ruud Wesselius/Peter van Wittmarschen
JO10-2 17:00 – 18:00 Peter Gosen/David Rietdijk
JO11-1 17:00 – 18:00 Freddy van de Brugge
MO15-1 18:00 – 19:00 Robert van der Zwaan
JO17-1 18:00  – 19:15 Rob Bakker
JO19-1 19:00 – 20:15 Peter Gosen
Mo19-1 19:00 – 20:00 Hans Notenboom/Lian Vergeer
Zat 1/ Zat 2 /dames /overige senioren 20:00 – 21:30 Ronald Wallet
Zondag  1/ 2 20:00 – 21:30 Erwin van de Zee/ Rob Bakker ( veld 1 of 3)
 Keepers JO9/JO10/JO11 18:00 – 19:00 Michel ganzevles
Vrijdag
Team/Keepers Tijd Trainer(s)
JO13-2 18:00 – 19:00 Hans Oudshoorn

Zaterdag                                               8:45-9:45                    Niels verhaar/ Romy Ganzevles

Michel Ganzevles