• Afgelastingen

    DatumWedstrijd
    18 apr.Kickers '69 MO11-1 - Olympia MO11-1
    18 apr.Kickers'69 MO15-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-2
    18 apr.ASC JO11-6 - Kickers'69 JO11-2
    18 apr.FC Lisse JO11-2 - Kickers'69 JO11-1
    18 apr.S.V. Kickers'69 VR1 - Alphia VR1
    18 apr.S.V. Kickers'69 JO12-1 - Laakkwartier JO12-2
    18 apr.S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2 - FC Lisse MO11-1
    18 apr.Zevenhoven JO15-1 - Kickers'69 JO15-1
    18 apr.Kickers'69 MO17-1 - Katwijk MO17-1
    18 apr.VEP JO17-1 - Kickers'69 JO17-1
    18 apr.RCL 12 - S.V. Kickers'69 3
    18 apr.ARC 7 - Kickers'69 2 (za)
    18 apr.Voorschoten`97 JO19-4 - Kickers'69 JO19-1
    18 apr.Football Factory 1 - Kickers'69 1 (za)
    19 apr.Kickers'69 1 - Nicolaas Boys 3
    19 apr.Kickers'69 2 - MMO 3
    25 apr.Linschoten JO17-1 - Kickers'69 JO17-1
    25 apr.Kickers'69 1 (za) - LSVV 70 1
    2 meiKickers'69 2 (za) - Bernardus 2
    2 meiVan Nispen VR2 - S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
    9 meiWoubrugge JO15-1 - Kickers'69 JO15-1
    9 meiKickers '69 MO11-1 - Floreant MO11-1
    9 meiKickers'69 JO13-1 - DoCoS JO13-4
    9 meiMMO JO11-1G - Kickers'69 JO11-2
    9 meiSVC'08 JO12-3 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO12-1
    9 meiS.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2 - Valken'68 MO11-1
    9 meiKickers'69 JO11-1 - Warmunda, sv JO11-1
    9 meiBernardus MO17-1 - Kickers'69 MO17-1
    9 meiS.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO16-2
    9 meiVoorschoten`97 MO15-1 - Kickers'69 MO15-2
    9 meiKickers'69 2 (za) - Sportlust '46 5
    9 meiKickers'69 JO19-1 - RCL JO19-2
    9 meiFC Oegstgeest VR3 - S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
    9 meiKickers'69 JO17-1 - Bernardus JO17-1
    9 meiKickers'69 1 (za) - Woubrugge 1
    9 meiS.V. Kickers'69 3 - Alphia 7
    10 meiKickers'69 2 - DOSR 5
    16 meiSJC MO11-1 - S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2
    16 meiKickers'69 JO11-2 - Woubrugge JO11-3
    16 meiKickers'69 JO15-1 - ARC JO15-3
    16 meiBSC '68 MO11-1 - Kickers '69 MO11-1
    16 meiKickers'69 MO15-2 - Foreholte MO15-2
    16 meiNoordwijk JO11-2 - Kickers'69 JO11-1
    16 meiS.V. Kickers'69 JO12-1 - VVSB JO12-3M
    16 meiNSV'46 2 - Kickers'69 2 (za)
    16 meiKickers'69 JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3
    16 meiKickers'69 MO17-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
    16 meiASW JO16-1 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1
    16 meiS.V. Kickers'69 VR1 - LSVV 70 VR2
    16 meifc Boshuizen 1 - Kickers'69 1 (za)
    16 meiWVC 2 - S.V. Kickers'69 3
    16 meiNicolaas Boys JO19-1 - Kickers'69 JO19-1
    17 meiROAC 3 - Kickers'69 1
    17 meiAlphense Boys 2 - Kickers'69 2
    23 meiKickers'69 JO11-2 - SJC JO11-5
    23 meiKickers'69 1 (za) - Bernardus 1
    6 jun.Alphense Boys JO11-4 - Kickers'69 JO11-2
    6 jun.Forum Sport JO12-6 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO12-1
    6 jun.WVC JO11-1 - Kickers'69 JO11-1