• S.V. Kickers '69 Kabouters

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer(s)
    Zaterdag 09:30 - 10:15 Denise Hogeboom / Daan van der Sar
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 nov. 19:00DOSR JO17-2 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-2Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    24 nov. 09:00Kickers'69 JO10-1M - ASC JO10-6Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 09:00MMO JO11-1G - S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-3Sportpark MMO
    24 nov. 09:35Alphen JO11-5 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    24 nov. 10:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-2Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 10:00S.V. Kickers'69 MO13-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO13-2Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 10:15Stolwijk JO13-2 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1Sportpark Stolwijk
    24 nov. 10:30S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO11-3Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 12:00S.V. Kickers'69 MO19-1 - Ter Leede MO19-1Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 12:00S.V. Kickers'69 MO17-1 - SJC MO17-1Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 12:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO15-2 - Woubrugge JO15-2Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 12:00RCL JO15-6 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO15-1Sportpark De Bloemerd
    24 nov. 14:30S.V. Kickers'69 1 - Hazerswoudse Boys 1Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 14:30S.V. Kickers'69 4 - BSC '68 9Sportpark Kickers '69
    24 nov. 14:30UVS 5 - S.V. Kickers'69 3Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVS
    25 nov. 11:00Kickers'69 2 (zon) - Nieuwkoop 1Sportpark Kickers '69
    25 nov. 11:00S.V. Kickers'69 VR1 - ST ROAC MMO CombinatieSportpark Kickers '69
    25 nov. 11:00Kickers'69 1 (zon) - SJC 4Sportpark Kickers '69
    27 nov. 19:00Graaf W II VAC MO19-2 - S.V. Kickers'69 MO19-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    27 nov. 20:00Quick Boys 13 - S.V. Kickers'69 3Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    1 dec. 09:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-2 - Alphia JO11-5Sportpark Kickers '69
    1 dec. 09:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-1 - Ter Leede JO8-3Sportpark Kickers '69
    1 dec. 09:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-1 - Foreholte JO9-4Sportpark Kickers '69
    1 dec. 09:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1 - Soccer Boys JO13-2Sportpark Kickers '69
    1 dec. 09:00Kickers'69 JO8-2G - ASW JO8-2Sportpark Kickers '69
    1 dec. 09:00Altior JO9-3 - Kickers'69 JO9-3GSportpark Altior
    1 dec. 09:30Ter Leede JO10-4 - Kickers'69 JO10-1MSportpark Roodemolen
    1 dec. 10:00Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1 - S.V. Kickers'69 MO13-1Sportpark Middelmors
    1 dec. 10:15Koudekerk JO17-1 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1Sportpark Gruttolaan
    1 dec. 10:30S.V. Kickers'69 JO15-1 - ARC JO15-4Sportpark Kickers '69
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie