• Programma uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteam-TijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    di 22-okt.RKAVVKickers'69 1 (za)beker20:00Sportpark Kastelenringveld 1 licht
    za 26-okt.Altior JO19-1Kickers'69 JO19-1regulier14:30Sportpark Altiorveld 1
    za 26-okt.TAVV JO13-1Kickers'69 JO13-1regulier08:45Sportpark Aardam Westveld 1 (licht)
    za 26-okt.DoCoS VR2S.V. Kickers'69 VR1regulier11:30Sportpark MorskwartierVeld 5 (max. 2 wedstrijden)
    za 26-okt.Zoetermeer, fc MO17-1Kickers'69 MO17-1regulier11:45Sportpark FC Zoetermeerveld 2 licht
    za 26-okt.Voorschoten`97 MO15-2Kickers'69 MO15-2regulier11:00Sportpark AdegeestVeld 4
    za 26-okt.WVC MO11-2Kickers '69 MO11-1regulier13:00Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 4 WVC(7-tal)
    za 26-okt.SJC MO11-1S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2regulier10:00Sportpark SJCveld 3A
    zo 27-okt.Toernooi FC Zoetermeer MO11Toernooi SV Kickers'69 MO11Toernooi13:45Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    za 02-nov.LSVV 70 1Kickers'69 1 (za)regulier14:00Sportpark Kikkerpolder IIveld 1 licht
    za 02-nov.Bernardus 2Kickers'69 2 (za)regulier12:15Sportpark Bernardusveld 2
    za 02-nov.Woubrugge 4S.V. Kickers'69 3regulier12:00Sportpark Bateweg Noordveld 2
    za 02-nov.Voorschoten`97 JO17-2Kickers'69 JO17-1regulier14:15Sportpark Adegeestveld 6 licht
    za 02-nov.Nicolaas Boys JO16-1S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1regulier15:00Sportpark Nicolaas Boysveld 1 (tot 1 nov niet beschikbaar)
    za 02-nov.TAVV JO15-1Kickers'69 JO15-1regulier08:45Sportpark Aardam Westveld 1 (licht)
    zo 03-nov.Foreholte 9Kickers'69 1regulier12:00Sportpark Elsgeestveld 4
    zo 03-nov.Altior 7Kickers'69 2regulier10:00Sportpark Altiorveld 1
    di 05-nov.DOSR onder 23Kickers 69 onder 23Vriendschappelijk20:00Sportpark Alkemade Oost
    za 09-nov.SJZ JO17-1Kickers'69 JO17-1regulier11:30Sportpark Haasbroekveld 1
    za 09-nov.Van Nispen VR2S.V. Kickers'69 VR1regulier12:30Sportpark De Zilkveld 1
    za 09-nov.Hazerswoudse Boys MO17-1Kickers'69 MO17-1regulier12:00Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boysveld 1
    za 09-nov.Katwijk MO15-1Kickers'69 MO15-2regulier09:30Sportpark De Krom veld 3 licht
    za 09-nov.Nieuwkoop MO11-1Kickers '69 MO11-1regulier11:00Sportpark De Dulenveld 5 (alleen JO8 en JO9)
    za 09-nov.FC Oegstgeest MO11-3S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2regulier11:00Sportpark De Voscuyl OegstgeestVeld 2
    zo 10-nov.ASC 7Kickers'69 1regulier15:00Sportpark OverveerVeld 1
    zo 10-nov.ROAC 4Kickers'69 2regulier14:00Sportpark Hertogsparkveld 1
    za 16-nov.FC Lisse 13S.V. Kickers'69 3regulier15:00Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 3
    za 16-nov.RCL JO19-2Kickers'69 JO19-1regulier15:30Sportpark De Bloemerdveld 3
    za 16-nov.Alphia JO16-1S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1regulier12:00Sportpark De Bijlenveld 7 Alphen/Alphia
    za 16-nov.Altior JO15-1Kickers'69 JO15-1regulier12:30Sportpark Altiorveld 1

    Programma thuis