• Programma uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteam-TijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 25-jan.Koudekerk 1Kickers'69 1 (za)regulier14:30Sportpark Gruttolaanveld 1
    za 25-jan.Gouda JO17-1Kickers'69 JO17-1regulier14:00Sportpark Groenhovenveld 1
    za 25-jan.Meerburg JO16-3S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1regulier15:00Sportpark Meerburgveld 2 licht
    za 25-jan.FC Lisse JO13-3Kickers'69 JO13-1regulier08:45Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 2
    za 25-jan.Woubrugge JO8-2Kickers'69JO8-2regulier09:00Sportpark Bateweg Noordveld 2
    za 25-jan.VVSB VR1S.V. Kickers'69 VR1regulier11:30Sportpark De Boekhorstveld 6
    za 25-jan.Hazerswoudse Boys MO17-1Kickers'69 MO17-1regulier10:00Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boysveld 3
    za 25-jan.SVC'08 MO15-1Kickers'69 MO15-2regulier10:00Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaarveld 3
    za 25-jan.Olympia MO11-1Kickers '69 MO11-1regulier09:55Sportpark Olympiaveld 2 licht
    za 25-jan.FC Lisse MO11-1S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2regulier08:45Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 8 JO12 & 11
    zo 26-jan.Altior 4Kickers'69 1regulier13:30Sportpark Altiorveld 2
    zo 26-jan.WVC 4Kickers'69 2regulier12:00Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 2 WVC licht
    za 01-feb.Linschoten JO17-1Kickers'69 JO17-1regulier11:00Sportpark Rapijnenveld 2
    za 01-feb.UVS JO16-3S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1regulier15:00Sportpark Kikkerpolder 1 UVSveld 3
    za 01-feb.VVSB JO13-3Kickers'69 JO13-1regulier10:30Sportpark De Boekhorstveld 6
    za 01-feb.TAVV JO10-1Kickers'69 JO10-1regulier08:45Sportpark Aardam Westveld 1 (licht)
    za 01-feb.Floreant, JO9-2GKickers'69 JO9-1regulier08:45Sportpark Floreantveld 6
    za 01-feb.Katwijk VR2S.V. Kickers'69 VR1regulier12:00Sportpark De Kromveld 3 licht
    za 01-feb.Voorschoten`97 MO17-2Kickers'69 MO17-1regulier16:15Sportpark Adegeestveld 1
    za 01-feb.Alphense Boys MO11-1Kickers '69 MO11-1regulier09:00Sportpark De Bijlen Alphense BoysVeld2 C/D
    za 01-feb.FC Oegstgeest MO11-2S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-2regulier12:15Sportpark De Voscuyl OegstgeestVeld 5
    zo 02-feb.Altior 3Kickers'69 1regulier13:30Sportpark Altiorveld 1
    zo 02-feb.Altior 5Kickers'69 2regulier11:30Sportpark Altiorveld 2
    za 08-feb.Roodenburg 1Kickers'69 1 (za)regulier14:30Sportpark Noordveld 1
    za 08-feb.TAVV 2Kickers'69 2 (za)regulier12:00Sportpark Aardam Westveld 1 (licht)
    za 08-feb.Alphense Boys JO19-2Kickers'69 JO19-1regulier13:00Sportpark De Bijlen Alphense Boysveld 2 licht
    za 08-feb.RCL JO15-4Kickers'69 JO15-1regulier08:30Sportpark De Bloemerdveld 2
    za 08-feb.FC Lisse JO8-3Kickers '69 JO8-1regulier10:00Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
    zo 16-feb.DOSR 5Kickers'69 2regulier10:00Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 1 DOSR
    di 18-feb.DOSR O23Kickers '69 O23Vriendschappelijk20:00Sportpark Alkemade Oost

    Programma thuis