• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterDetails
    29 sep.Kickers'69 1SJC 114:30A. (Arthur) Visser
    29 sep.SJZ 1Kickers'69 213:00J.W.M. (Jack) Veenstra
    29 sep.DoCoS 4Kickers'69 312:15Afgeschermd
    29 sep.Kickers'69 4ARC 1514:30
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO19-1TAVV JO19-114:30J.E. (Jan) Mollers
    29 sep.Sportlust '46 JO17-2Kickers'69 JO17-111:00Afgeschermd
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO17-2Woubrugge JO17-212:00J. (Joost) de Hollander
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO15-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-210:30
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO13-1Bernardus JO13-109:30
    29 sep.TAVV JO12-2Kickers'69 JO12-1M08:30
    29 sep.Alphen JO11-3Kickers'69 JO11-109:30
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO11-2Stompwijk'92 JO11-209:00
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO11-3Alphia JO11-510:30
    29 sep.Ter Leede JO10-5MKickers'69 JO10-1M09:45
    29 sep.Quick Boys JO9-9Kickers'69 JO9-110:30
    29 sep.Kickers'69 JO8-1Noordwijk JO8-509:00
    29 sep.SJZ JO8-1Kickers'69 JO8-2G08:30
    29 sep.Rijnsburgse Boys MO19-1Kickers'69 MO19-110:00
    29 sep.SJC MO17-2Kickers'69 MO17-110:15P. (Peter) Turenhout
    30 sep.Kickers'69 1 (zon)DOSR 411:00R.J. (Robert) van der Zwaan
    30 sep.Kickers'69 2 (zon)Leidsche Boys 211:00H.G. (Niels) Reumerman
    30 sep.Kickers'69 VR1Altior VR211:00J.E. (Jan) Mollers
    6 okt.Alphense Boys 1Kickers'69 115:15R.C.H. (Remco) van der Ploeg
    6 okt.Kickers'69 2Floreant 312:00
    6 okt.Kickers'69 3ASC 314:30
    6 okt.Rohda '76 7Kickers'69 415:25
    6 okt.Alphense Boys JO17-4Kickers'69 JO17-113:00
    6 okt.Kickers'69 JO17-2ROAC JO17-112:00
    6 okt.Kickers'69 JO15-1Quick Boys JO15-310:30
    6 okt.Kickers'69 JO13-1Zevenhoven JO13-109:30
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslagDetails
    Haz. Boys JO13-1G - Kickers'69 JO13-17 - 1
    Kickers'69 JO11-1 - Alphia JO11-27 - 3
    Kickers'69 JO12-1M - Zwammerdam JO12-10 - 13
    Kickers'69 JO15-2 - Alphia JO15-20 - 4
    Bernardus JO11-3 - Kickers'69 JO11-34 - 2
    FC Oegstgeest JO15-2 - Kickers'69 JO15-15 - 1
    Kickers'69 MO19-1 - Van Nispen, Rkvv MO19-14 - 1
    Kickers'69 2 - RCL 31 - 1
    Kickers'69 MO17-1 - Foreholte MO17-32 - 3
    HVZ 1 - Kickers'69 4 -
    Kickers'69 3 - Quick Boys 143 - 2
    Aarlanderveen 1 - Kickers'69 13 - 2
    Foreholte JO17-3 - Kickers'69 JO17-26 - 3
    Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1 - Kickers'69 JO19-11 - 3
    Floreant VR2 - Kickers'69 VR10 - 0
    Foreholte 7 - Kickers'69 1 (zon)2 - 1
    MMO 5 - Kickers'69 2 (zon) -
    Kickers'69 JO17-1 - Kagia JO17-13 - 0