• Programma uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteam-TijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 29-jan.Hillegom sv JO19-2Kickers'69 JO19-1regulier12:45Sportpark De Zanderijveld 3
    za 29-jan.Altior JO13-2Kickers'69 JO13-1regulier09:00Sportpark Altiorveld 2
    za 29-jan.ROAC JO10-1Kickers'69 JO10-1regulier08:45Sportpark Hertogsparkveld 1
    za 29-jan.EMM'21 JO10-5S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-2JMregulier10:00Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 6 Pupillen
    za 29-jan.Bernardus JO9-1Kickers'69 JO9-1regulier09:00Sportpark Bernardusveld 3
    za 29-jan.TAVV MO9-1S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-2regulier08:45Sportpark Aardam Westveld 2
    za 29-jan.Teylingen JO8-1Kickers'69JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Roodemolenveld 7A-Ter Leede en Teylingen
    za 29-jan.VVSB VR2S.V. Kickers'69 VR1regulier13:00Sportpark De Boekhorstveld 3
    zo 30-jan.Altior 3Kickers'69 2regulier13:30Sportpark Altiorveld 1
    zo 30-jan.Altior 4Kickers'69 3regulier11:45Sportpark Altiorveld 1
    za 05-feb.Woubrugge 1Kickers'69 1 (za)regulier14:30Sportpark Bateweg Noordveld 1
    za 05-feb.Bernardus 2Kickers'69 2 (za)regulier12:15Sportpark Bernardusveld 3
    za 05-feb.Abbenes 3S.V. Kickers'69 3regulier14:00Sportpark Van Goethemveld 1
    za 05-feb.Nicolaas Boys JO17-1Kickers'69 JO17-1regulier13:30Sportpark Nicolaas Boysveld 2
    za 05-feb.FC Lisse JO16-3S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1regulier11:30Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
    za 05-feb.Voorschoten`97 JO10-5Kickers'69 JO10-1regulier09:30Sportpark Adegeestveld 5
    za 05-feb.TAVV MO10-1S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-2JMregulier08:30Sportpark Aardam Westveld 1
    za 05-feb.ARC JO9-6S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-2regulier09:45Sportpark Zegerslootveld10
    za 05-feb.RCL JO8-4Kickers '69 JO8-1regulier10:30Sportpark De Bloemerdveld 4
    za 12-feb.MMO JO17-1Kickers'69 JO17-1regulier09:30Sportpark MMOveld 1
    za 12-feb.MMO JO14-1S.V. Kickers'69 JO14-1regulier11:45Sportpark MMOveld 2
    za 12-feb.EMM'21 JO13-4Kickers'69 JO13-1regulier11:30Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 4
    za 12-feb.FC Lisse JO9-5Kickers'69 JO9-1regulier08:45Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
    za 12-feb.EMM'21 JO8-3Kickers'69JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 6 Pupillen
    za 12-feb.EMM'21 VR1S.V. Kickers'69 VR1regulier14:30Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 2
    za 12-feb.BSC '68 MO19-1Kickers'69 MO19-1regulier12:00Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erfveld 3
    za 12-feb.FC Oudewater MO13-1Kickers'69 MO13-1regulier10:00Sportpark Markveldveld 2
    zo 13-feb.LSVV 70 2Kickers'69 2regulier12:00Sportpark Kikkerpolderveld 2-UVS/LSVV70
    zo 13-feb.ROAC 6Kickers'69 3regulier12:30Sportpark Hertogsparkveld 2
    za 19-feb.MMO 1Kickers'69 1 (za)regulier14:30Sportpark MMOveld 1

    Programma thuis