• Programma uit

    DatumThuisteamUitteam-TijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 02-mrt.RVV Overschie 1S.V. Kickers '69 1regulier15:00Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhovenveld 2-RVV Overschie
    za 02-mrt.Sporting Leiden 3S.V. Kickers '69 2regulier12:00Sportpark Morsch 2veld 2
    za 02-mrt.RCL JO12-5S.V. Kickers '69 JO12-2regulier08:30Sportpark De Bloemerdveld 3 A
    za 02-mrt.FC Lisse JO10-3S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-1regulier10:00Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 A1
    za 02-mrt.Bernardus JO9-2S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-1regulier09:00Sportpark Bernardusveld 3 A2
    za 02-mrt.Haz. Boys JO8-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO8-1regulier09:00Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boysveld 2 B1
    za 02-mrt.Sportlust '46 JO8-4S.V. Kickers '69 JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Cromwijckveld 2 B1
    za 02-mrt.BSC '68 VR2S.V. Kickers '69 VR1regulier14:30Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erfveld 2
    za 02-mrt.SJC MO15-1S.V. Kickers '69 MO15-1regulier08:45Sportpark SJCveld 1
    za 02-mrt.SEV JO12-2S.V. Kickers '69 MO12-1regulier10:00Sportpark Kastelenringveld 8-SEV A
    za 02-mrt.FC Lisse MO20-1S.V. Kickers '69 MO20-1 (9-tal)regulier13:00Sportpark Ter Speckeveld 3
    zo 03-mrt.Foreholte 4S.V. Kickers '69 2regulier12:00Sportpark Elsgeestveld 4
    za 09-mrt.Altior JO7-2S.V. Kickers '69 JO7Verenigingswedstrijd09:00Sportpark Altiorveld 1 A1
    za 09-mrt.TAVV JO17-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO17-1regulier12:15Sportpark Aardam Westveld 2
    za 09-mrt.Nieuwkoop JO15-1JMS.V. Kickers '69 JO15-1regulier11:00Sportpark De Dulenveld 4
    za 09-mrt.SJZ JO13-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO13-1regulier10:30Sportpark Haasbroekveld 2
    za 09-mrt.Van Nispen JO12-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO12-1regulier11:00Sportpark De Zilkveld 3 A
    za 09-mrt.EMM'21 JO12-4S.V. Kickers '69 JO12-2regulier08:30Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 3 A
    za 09-mrt.TAVV JO11-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO11-1regulier08:45Sportpark Aardam Westveld 2 A
    za 09-mrt.Alphia JO10-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-1regulier10:00Sportpark De Bijlenveld 8-Alphia hoofdveld A1
    za 09-mrt.Alphen JO10-2S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-2regulier08:30Sportpark De Bijlenveld 10-Alphen hoofdveld B1
    za 09-mrt.Kamerik JO9-2S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-2regulier08:45Sportpark Mijzijdeveld 2 A1
    do 14-mrt.TAVV VR1S.V. Kickers '69 VR1regulier20:00Sportpark Aardam Westveld 1
    za 16-mrt.Hazerswoudse Boys 1S.V. Kickers '69 1regulier14:30Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boysveld 1
    za 16-mrt.NSV'46 2S.V. Kickers '69 2regulier11:45Sportpark De Koetveld 1 - kunstgrasveld
    za 16-mrt.Kagia 7S.V. Kickers '69 3regulier12:30Sportpark Lisserbroekveld 3
    za 16-mrt.Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-2S.V. Kickers '69 JO19-1regulier14:45Sportpark Middelmorsveld 4 geen A-cat.
    za 16-mrt.Nicolaas Boys JO9-1S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-1regulier08:45Sportpark Nicolaas Boysveld 3-2A A2
    za 16-mrt.Siveo '60 JO8-2JMS.V. Kickers '69 JO8-2regulier09:00Sportpark De Beemdveld 3 B1
    za 16-mrt.EMM'21 VR3S.V. Kickers '69 VR1regulier13:00Sportpark Alkemade Oostveld 3

    Programma thuis